?

Log in

xXxThe Only Broken Hearted Loser You'll Ever Need xXx [entries|friends|calendar]
emoloser6914

[ website | My Website ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[15 Nov 2004|08:08pm]
[ mood | confused ]

ahhh im so confused now. i know i shouldnt. but i dont know. honestly its so hard to say no. but i dont need all that shit again...i dont know....


gotta stick to your guns kids...hmm

1 Times I've been shot

[13 Nov 2004|10:57pm]
[ mood | lonely ]

yeah i wrote this...tell me if its crap..i think it is

Honesty is our enemy
martyr me for beliveing in this...beliving in us
an abscence of your voice is what pulls these tears out from under my eyelids
heartbreak is twice as horrible the second time around...
my lungs are useless.. but you dont mind my abscence of breathing
this was never ever fucking meant to be
I bet she does everything better
I bet shes all you ever wanted
I bet youve forgotten me ever so easily
So go ahead and hold her hand...i'll close my eyes
keep them tight so i cant see your lies in action
well dear you are a liar and im a fool and a crier.
i wont belive in anything...ever again



i feel really shitty tonight i dont know why... just really lonely. plus i realized i cant write for shit.

1 Times I've been shot

[13 Nov 2004|01:47pm]
[ mood | disappointed ]

howdy

well yesterday was fun. i went to the mall and got some neat stuff and then i went to see SAW with matt and megan. it was some crazy shit that movie. but it was fun. i had a purple starburst they made me eat and i wanted to puke.

our last game was yesterday and we beat richmond! im so happy! i didnt play though. and everyone has been cocaptain except me. he forgot me. butwhatever im glad basketball is over

at the movies i saw the italian. but i really dont think hes at all interested in me so i guess i have to try someone else.


love has taken a turn for the worst.


"i havent had this much fun without lubricant!"-saw


check ya later kids

I've been shot

[10 Nov 2004|06:48pm]
[ mood | rejected ]

today was nothin special.... i was being talked about behind my back again. i dont care. fuck you hoes.

anyways lisa told someone that i like him and i do but lisa said he didnt seem to be interested...which sucks...but ya never no. ooh lord ive got it bad for that kid though!and of course he likes lisa...figures. but hes so dreamy! HINT: he's italian!


well went to drivers training. most boring waste of time ever. i cant wait till i have my liscence! AH!


even though i have my eye on someone else everytime i see him(john) its like im being shot several times. i dont know i guess i'll get over it. i have too. but right now im still fucking hurting.


peace

1 Times I've been shot

[09 Nov 2004|03:18pm]
[ mood | okay ]

well well it seems as if more people than i thought read my journal! so if i trash talk somebody they find out but u know what at least i never pooped im ny underwear and hide it! or try to be exactly liek someone else and im not a stupid whore who gets it in the ass every night from random guys! ps. your hair doesnt need to be adjusted and touched every 2 seconds!

haha brianna and claire that was fun today!

anyways i am okay now i was pretty upset yesterday but i realized i dont need to put up with that shit an di am much better off.

i would like to thank all my buds for being such good friends as far as dealing with dirty loose cunts in french class and dumb boys. i love u kids! im very lucky


***TO HELL WITH YOU AND ALL YOUR FRIENDS***

1 Times I've been shot

[08 Nov 2004|06:38pm]
[ mood | crushed ]

well today was just fucking paeachy,

(if my journal is messed up its cuz im a dumbass and messed it up)

ok so at lunch i walk to go get cookie cart and i hera danielle doyle or whoever the fuck she is say "I hate her" and the kayla said "yeah i know me too last year blah blah" i didnt hear it all btu they were looking right at me....what the fuck?? what di di ever do tou you STD INFESTED BITCHES? so whatever it didnt bother me much and then in french we were watching a movie and i say something them amanda says teh same thing and i was like yeha i just said that and she says like "geez mary sorry for saying that...blah blah blah" going on talking about me to the mini-me whore......WHAT THE FUCK???

seriously im so sick of people but oh it gets better

okay so finally i go to johns house after school after him being weird at school and i have to pry it out of him that he doesnt want to be with me anymore. I SET A NEW FUCKING RECORD....DUMPED TWICE IN 2 MONTHS! his reason is cuz he said some thigns on holloween he didnt mean he just said them cuz he was mad at liz........WHAT THE FUCK?

 

i will never ever ever be going out with john fucking beal again. and warnign to those who do he will break your heart TWICE!

 

AND THEN...... basketball is fucking gay cuz i cant do anything fucking right cuz im just soooo fucking bad at it

cuz i cant do ANYTHING FUCKING RIGHT and i have a FUCKING GIMP

seriuosly i want to crawl/limp up in a hole in die.....

 

6 Times I've been shot

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]